Theta Wave Crafts is a pattern designer on Ribblr with 7 published patterns, including 7 free. Hi! Thank you for checking out my shop! I hope you enjoy my patterns. Keep riding those creative theta brain waves!

Find all patterns by Theta Wave Crafts on their Ribblr shop page.

shop logo

Theta Wave Crafts

587 followers
Hi! Thank you for checking out my shop! I hope you enjoy my patterns. Keep riding those creative theta brain waves!
All patterns
All
bag
cat
earbudpouch
spring
marketbag
Frequently asked questions
Who is Theta Wave Crafts ?
Hi! Thank you for checking out my shop! I hope you enjoy my patterns. Keep riding those creative theta brain waves!
How many patterns does Theta Wave Crafts have on Ribblr?
Theta Wave Crafts has 7 published patterns on Ribblr, including 7 free patterns.
Where can I find all patterns by Theta Wave Crafts ?
Browse all patterns by Theta Wave Crafts on their Ribblr shop page.
Log in Use a password
OR
Continue with email
OR
Become a
Craft easily with Ribblr ePattern
Connect with crafters worldwide
Buy and sell patterns, yarn and more
Feed
Patterns
Yarn
Community
My stuff
Welcome to Ribblr!
Meet crafters, buy & sell interactive patterns
Join & get a pattern gift
Localization Language
Currency
$ (USD) Set by your country
Country
✅ Added! Click to checkout
My Cart
Next free gift
0 Gems earned
Total:
$ 0 0
+ shipping & tax
Add coupon
Coupon applied
-$0.00
Go to checkout
Your current coupon
New coupon

Only one coupon can be applied to your bag.

Keep current coupon Use new coupon