Pineapple Pal

DreamKnotts made the Pineapple Pal pattern, designed by DreamKnotts by Sabrina. Progress: 100%.
Find the Pineapple Pal pattern on its Ribblr pattern page.
More patterns by DreamKnotts by Sabrina are available on their Ribblr shop page.
Frequently asked questions
What pattern did @DreamKnotts make?
DreamKnotts made the Pineapple Pal pattern, designed by DreamKnotts by Sabrina.
What progress has @DreamKnotts made on Pineapple Pal?
DreamKnotts is 100% through the Pineapple Pal pattern (as of Jul 01, 2023).
What did @DreamKnotts say about making Pineapple Pal?
Pineapple Gal Pal
Where can I find the Pineapple Pal pattern?
The Pineapple Pal pattern is available on its Ribblr pattern page. It was designed by DreamKnotts by Sabrina.
Who designed the Pineapple Pal pattern?
DreamKnotts by Sabrina created the Pineapple Pal pattern. Find more of their patterns on their Ribblr shop page.
Please report this make if you believe it violates Ribblr's Terms and Conditions.
