Jenni Rocks Design is a pattern designer on Ribblr with 1 published pattern, including 1 free. Knit and crochet designer based in the centre of Germany. Focus on easy to follow basic tutorials and more advanced size inclusive garment patterns :) I have a husband, a 4 years old daughter an...

Find all patterns by Jenni Rocks Design on their Ribblr shop page.

shop logo

Jenni Rocks Design

12 followers
Knit and crochet designer based in the centre of Germany. Focus on easy to follow basic tutorials and more advanced size inclusive garment patterns :) I have a husband, a 4 years old daughter and two cats - Henry (ginger) and Lilly (black).
All patterns
Frequently asked questions
Who is Jenni Rocks Design?
Knit and crochet designer based in the centre of Germany. Focus on easy to follow basic tutorials and more advanced size inclusive garment patterns :) I have a husband, a 4 years old daughter and two cats - Henry (ginger) and Lilly (black).
How many patterns does Jenni Rocks Design have on Ribblr?
Jenni Rocks Design has 1 published pattern on Ribblr, including 1 free pattern.
Where can I find all patterns by Jenni Rocks Design?
Browse all patterns by Jenni Rocks Design on their Ribblr shop page.
Log in Use a password
OR
Continue with email
OR
Become a
Craft easily with Ribblr ePattern
Connect with crafters worldwide
Buy and sell patterns, yarn and more
Feed
Patterns
Yarn
Community
My stuff
Welcome to Ribblr!
Meet crafters, buy & sell interactive patterns
Join & get a pattern gift
Localization Language
Currency
$ (USD) Set by your country
Country
✅ Added! Click to checkout
My Cart
Next free gift
0 Gems earned
Add coupon
Coupon applied
-$0.00
Subtotal
Discount
Total:
$ 0 0
+ shipping & tax
Go to checkout
Your current coupon
New coupon

Only one coupon can be applied to your bag.

Keep current coupon Use new coupon