Wolf Mother Arts is a pattern designer on Ribblr with 2 published patterns. I love art and design in its many forms and my simple goal is to push myself to create more art. If you want to do something, want to be better at something, just start! My name is Candice Weiss, c...

Find all patterns by Wolf Mother Arts on their Ribblr shop page.

shop logo
Leave a tip

Wolf Mother Arts

2 followers
I love art and design in its many forms and my simple goal is to push myself to create more art. If you want to do something, want to be better at something, just start! My name is Candice Weiss, currently a stay-at-home mom to the most amazing little boy. Instagram: @WolfMotherArts Ravelry: WolfMotherArts Candice Weiss Design store on Ravelry.com Patterns and designs are for personal use only.
All patterns
Frequently asked questions
Who is Wolf Mother Arts?
I love art and design in its many forms and my simple goal is to push myself to create more art. If you want to do something, want to be better at something, just start! My name is Candice Weiss, currently a stay-at-home mom to the most amazing little boy. Instagram: @WolfMotherArts Ravelry: WolfMotherArts Candice Weiss Design store on Ravelry.com Patterns and designs are for personal use only.
How many patterns does Wolf Mother Arts have on Ribblr?
Wolf Mother Arts has 2 published patterns on Ribblr.
Where can I find all patterns by Wolf Mother Arts?
Browse all patterns by Wolf Mother Arts on their Ribblr shop page.
Log in Use a password
OR
Continue with email
OR
Become a
Craft easily with Ribblr ePattern
Connect with crafters worldwide
Buy and sell patterns, yarn and more
Feed
Patterns
Yarn
Community
My stuff
Welcome to Ribblr!
Meet crafters, buy & sell interactive patterns
Join & get a pattern gift
Localization Language
Currency
$ (USD) Set by your country
Country
✅ Added! Click to checkout
My Cart
Next free gift
0 Gems earned
Total:
$ 0 0
+ shipping & tax
Add coupon
Coupon applied
-$0.00
Go to checkout
Your current coupon
New coupon

Only one coupon can be applied to your bag.

Keep current coupon Use new coupon