Abby's Crochet Creations is a pattern designer on Ribblr with 9 published patterns, including 8 free. Welcome to my shop! My name is Abby, and I've been crocheting for about 6 years. I love creating patterns, and feedback on them is always welcome. If you have a pattern request, please let me know.

Find all patterns by Abby's Crochet Creations on their Ribblr shop page.

shop logo
Leave a tip

Abby's Crochet Creations

360 followers
Welcome to my shop! My name is Abby, and I've been crocheting for about 6 years. I love creating patterns, and feedback on them is always welcome. If you have a pattern request, please let me know.
Exclusive for followers All patterns
All
bookmark
hotpad
toyanimal
dragon
Frequently asked questions
Who is Abby's Crochet Creations?
Welcome to my shop! My name is Abby, and I've been crocheting for about 6 years. I love creating patterns, and feedback on them is always welcome. If you have a pattern request, please let me know.
How many patterns does Abby's Crochet Creations have on Ribblr?
Abby's Crochet Creations has 9 published patterns on Ribblr, including 8 free patterns.
Where can I find all patterns by Abby's Crochet Creations?
Browse all patterns by Abby's Crochet Creations on their Ribblr shop page.
Log in Use a password
OR
Continue with email
OR
Become a
Craft easily with Ribblr ePattern
Connect with crafters worldwide
Buy and sell patterns, yarn and more
Feed
Patterns
Yarn
Community
My stuff
Welcome to Ribblr!
Meet crafters, buy & sell interactive patterns
Join & get a pattern gift
Localization Language
Currency
$ (USD) Set by your country
Country
✅ Added! Click to checkout
My Cart
Next free gift
0 Gems earned
Add coupon
Coupon applied
-$0.00
Subtotal
Discount
Total:
$ 0 0
+ shipping & tax
Go to checkout
Your current coupon
New coupon

Only one coupon can be applied to your bag.

Keep current coupon Use new coupon